Translate

Staff Directory

Search for staff member

Administration

Wendy Rider

Wendy Rider

PRINCIPAL
Carol Baltazar

Carol Baltazar

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Kelly Bordwell

Kelly Bordwell

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Anne Carlson

Anne Carlson

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Maria Herrera Hernandez

Maria Herrera Hernandez

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Teresa Rieken

Teresa Rieken

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Carrie Sutton

Carrie Sutton

REGISTRAR

Student Services

Nora Acosta Echevarria

Nora Acosta Echevarria

COUNSELOR
Devon Fisher

Devon Fisher

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Marcia Holm

Marcia Holm

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Kelly Kirk

Kelly Kirk

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Megan Moe

Megan Moe

COUNSELOR
Erin Murphy

Erin Murphy

COUNSELOR
Kent Robinson

Kent Robinson

CAMPUS SUPERVISOR, CROSSING GUARD
Antonieta Servin Spath

Antonieta Servin Spath

PSYCHOLOGIST
Jayne Simmons

Jayne Simmons

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Alexandra Thomas

Alexandra Thomas

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Lisa Twain

Lisa Twain

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Icythelle Winchell

Icythelle Winchell

SOCIAL WORKER/MID
Caan Zarosinski

Caan Zarosinski

SCHOOL MANAGEMENT
Kyla Zaworski

Kyla Zaworski

ACADEMY LEARNING CENTER
Robin Stephenson

Robin Stephenson

NURSE

Teachers

Rebecca Adkins

Rebecca Adkins

SCIENCE TEACHER, SECONDARY TEACHER
Jennifer Bauer

Jennifer Bauer

ART
Allison Berg

Allison Berg

COMPUTER/SECONDARY
Tina Bowling

Tina Bowling

SCIENCE TEACHER
Adrianne Butero

Adrianne Butero

STRUCTURED ROUTINES CENTER
Karen Cadavona

Karen Cadavona

ESL TEACHER
Jody Davis

Jody Davis

HUMANITIES
John Day

John Day

SCIENCE TEACHER
Meghan Day

Meghan Day

PE/HEALTH, PE
Rebecca Dennis

Rebecca Dennis

SCIENCE TEACHER
Shelby Dunn

Shelby Dunn

HUMANITIES
Ted Fisher

Ted Fisher

SCIENCE TEACHER
Katrina Flasch

Katrina Flasch

SCIENCE TEACHER
Alvaro Francisco Manuel

Alvaro Francisco Manuel

MATH TEACHER
Heidi Fraser

Heidi Fraser

BAND
Shayna Freiboth

Shayna Freiboth

MATH TEACHER
Erik Grant

Erik Grant

MATH TEACHER, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Ashley Hallmark

Ashley Hallmark

MATH TEACHER, SECONDARY TEACHER
Hannah Hardt

Hannah Hardt

ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL
Marcia Holm

Marcia Holm

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Heather Hutton

Heather Hutton

MATH TEACHER
Diana Ibarra

Diana Ibarra

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Devon Julien

Devon Julien

ESL TEACHER
Ann Kennedy

Ann Kennedy

MATH TEACHER, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Kelly Kirk

Kelly Kirk

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Kathleen Klehm

Kathleen Klehm

HUMANITIES
Nicole Mcgee

Nicole Mcgee

HUMANITIES, SECONDARY TEACHER
Meghan Mcgill

Meghan Mcgill

HUMANITIES
Bethany Mevis

Bethany Mevis

HUMANITIES
James Mitcham

James Mitcham

PE/HEALTH
Lea Molczan

Lea Molczan

HUMANITIES
Willow Myrland

Willow Myrland

SCIENCE TEACHER
Joan Park

Joan Park

SCIENCE TEACHER
Anna Patch

Anna Patch

VOCAL MUSIC
Sophie Picton

Sophie Picton

MATH TEACHER
Ashley Redding

Ashley Redding

SCIENCE TEACHER
Kellie Rice

Kellie Rice

PE/HEALTH
Madeline Robinette

Madeline Robinette

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Paula Schafer

Paula Schafer

HUMANITIES, SECONDARY TEACHER
Jillian Sheffield

Jillian Sheffield

HUMANITIES
Jayne Simmons

Jayne Simmons

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Kayla Southall

Kayla Southall

MATH TEACHER
Jeff Steindorf

Jeff Steindorf

PE/HEALTH
Alexandra Thomas

Alexandra Thomas

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Tesla Tobin

Tesla Tobin

MATH TEACHER
Lisa Twain

Lisa Twain

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Elizabeth Valencia

Elizabeth Valencia

ESL TEACHER
Tyler Van Fleet

Tyler Van Fleet

SPANISH
Kyla Zaworski

Kyla Zaworski

ACADEMY LEARNING CENTER

Para Educators

Yvette Morris

Yvette Morris

PARA EDUCATOR II
Lorie Renslow

Lorie Renslow

PARA EDUCATOR II
Tamera Rickson

Tamera Rickson

PARA EDUCATOR II
Julie Roach

Julie Roach

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Rocco Roncarati

Rocco Roncarati

PARA EDUCATOR II
Cindy Samayoa Davila

Cindy Samayoa Davila

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Jennefer Williams

Jennefer Williams

PARA EDUCATOR II

Nutrition Services

Amy Carson

Amy Carson

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Lisa Horning

Lisa Horning

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT II, CROSSING GUARD
Mei Liao

Mei Liao

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Amabell Perez

Amabell Perez

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD II
Natasha Vasquez

Natasha Vasquez

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD

School Support

Christopher Aguilar

Christopher Aguilar

CUSTODIAN I
Ana Guerrero

Ana Guerrero

CUSTODIAN II
Norma Jovel Ortiz

Norma Jovel Ortiz

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Mei Liao

Mei Liao

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Julio Lucas Gonzalez

Julio Lucas Gonzalez

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN II
Julie Roach

Julie Roach

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Kent Robinson

Kent Robinson

CAMPUS SUPERVISOR, CROSSING GUARD
Cindy Samayoa Davila

Cindy Samayoa Davila

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Herlinda Sun

Herlinda Sun

CUSTODIAN I
Natasha Vasquez

Natasha Vasquez

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD